Bilder för 1245056. STOLAR, 4 st, "Öresund", Børge Mogensen, Karl Andersson & Söner, Bra Bohag, Sverige, 1900-tal. i 2023 | Stolar, Sverige, Inredning
Pair of vintage beechwood dining chairs model J39 by Børge Mogensen for F.D.B. Mobler, Denmark 1970s
BØRGE MOGENSEN, 6 st stolar "J39" FDB möbler, Danmark 1900-talet senare del. - Bukowskis | Möbler, Stolar, Inredning
Danish Dining Set by Borge Mogensen for Fredericia 6284 Table J39 People Chairs at 1stDibs | mogensen 6284 table, mogensen 6284
Set of ten dining chairs, "the Egyptian chair", designed by Finn Juhl, manufactured by cabinet maker Niels Vodder, — Modernity
Dining Chairs in Pine & Paper Cord by Rainer Daumiller & Poultries Pedersen for Grammrode, Denmark, 1970s, Set of 6 for sale at Pamono